#21 STARR, Katelin |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| vs Glenville St. | 11/13/21 | 17 | 4-5 | .800 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11.0 | |
| vs Wheeling | 11/14/21 | 15 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-5 | .800 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.5 | |
| at Holy Family | 11/17/21 | 10 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| at Pitt.-Johnstown | 11/20/21 | 17 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6.8 | |
| CHESTNUT HILL | 11/23/21 | 13 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA) | 12/03/21 | 15 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | |
| SLIPPERY ROCK | 12/04/21 | 19 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6.3 | |
| at Jefferson | 12/11/21 | 24 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.4 | |
| at Edinboro | 12/16/21 | 13 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 12/18/21 | 9 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | |
| at Gannon | 12/19/21 | 15 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | |
| at Lock Haven | 01/05/22 | 19 | 5-11 | .455 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5.6 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 01/08/22 | 18 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 01/10/22 | 24 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5.9 | |
| at Shepherd | 1/12/22 | * | 30 | 6-7 | .857 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.4 |
| at Millersville | 01/15/22 | * | 27 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.4 |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/19/22 | * | 22 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| WEST CHESTER | 01/22/22 | * | 29 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.3 |
| at Mansfield | 02/02/22 | 21 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-4 | .000 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.2 | |
| SHEPHERD | 02/05/22 | 18 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.2 | |
| at East Stroudsburg | 02/09/22 | 23 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | |
| at West Chester | 02/12/22 | 22 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.3 | |
| MANSFIELD | 02/14/22 | * | 28 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6.4 |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 02/19/22 | * | 30 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6.4 |
| at Kutztown | 02/23/22 | * | 26 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 |
| SHEPHERD | 03/02/22 | * | 24 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 |
| Totals | 8 | 528 | 66-136 | .485 | 1-9 | .111 | 27-51 | .529 | 58 | 68 | 126 | 4.8 | 46 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 11 | 19 | 160 | 6.2 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 4.8 | |
| Points/game: 6.2 | Assists/game: 0.8 | |
| FG Pct: 48.5 | Turnovers/game: 1.0 | |
| 3FG Pct: 11.1 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.8 | |
| FT Pct: 52.9 | Steals/game: 0.7 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.4 |